KOLEKCJA SZTUKI DZIECKA 2014

KOLEKCJA SZTUKI DZIECKA 2014

RYSUNEK/MALARSTWO

  1. DOROTA KOŁCZ  L. 6   PM Katowice
  2. JAN PORĘBA  L. 7        PM Katowice
  3.  MAŁGOSIA SŁOWIŃSKA  l. 7   PM Katowice
  4. KLAUDIA KOZIARZ  L. 9    PM Katowice
  5. DOMINIK KUBAS  L. 7    PM Katowice
  6. NATALKA BURY  L. 4       PM Katowice
  7. JULIA ABRATAŃSKA L. 6    PM Katowice
  8. ZUZANNA STANEK  L. 9   PM Katowice
  9. NATALIA KĘPIŃSKA  L. 5  (2 prace)  PM Katowice
  10. ANIA CHIROWSKA  L. 6   PM Katowice
  11. ZOSIA CUNNINGHAM  L.6  (2 prace)  PM Katowice
  12. CHIARA MORELLO  L. 5 (2 prace)  PM Katowice
  13. NATALIA SZYMCZYK  L.5   PM Katowice
  14. OLIWIA STASIAK L. 5   Przedszkole Niepubl. „Palacyk”  Katowice
  15. NATASZA BANIAK  L. 5   Przedszkole Niepubl. „Palacyk”   Katowice
  16. ADRIAN PLUTA L. 6    PM Katowice
  17. AMELIA NIECHWIADOWICZ  L. 6   PM Katowice
  18. FRYDERYK BANIAK  L. 4 (2 prace)  Przedszkole Niepubl. „Pałacyk” Katowice
  19. LENA HOSZOWSKA  L. 4  Przedszkole Niepubl. „Pałacyk”  Katowice
  20. KAROL SITKIEWICZ L. 4 (2 prace) Przedszkole Niepubl. „Pałacyk”  Katowice
  21. KRZYŚ LEMPART  L. 8    PM Katowice
  22. OLAF BADURSKI  L. 12   PM Katowice
  23. ERYK BADURSKI  L. 12   PM Katowice
  24. BIANKA NOWAK L. 9    PM Katowice
  25. ANTONI  NATANEK  L. 7 (2 prace) PM  Katowice
  26. JUSTYNA WOŹNICZKA  L. 6    PM Katowice
  27. MAJA WASILEWSKA  L. 8      Fundacja Kultury i Sportu „Prawobrzeże” Szczecin; n-l. Małgorzata Wrzosińska
  28. KINGA MICHALIK L. 9    MDK Rybnik; op. art.  A. Kaczmarczyk-Kołucka
  29. ZUZIA WRZAŁKA  L. 6    Przedszkole Nr 26 Elbląg; n-l. E. Piotrzkowska, A. Andrearczyk
  30. WIKTORIA EBERTOWSKA  L. 8     Zespół Szkół Publicznych Nr 3 Kościerzyna; n-l. B. Klasa
  31. MARLENA MOJŻESZ  L. 13    MDK Zamość; n-l. M. Magryta
  32. BARTOSZ ŻACZEK L. 10    Studio „mARTa” Gliwice; n-l. M. Zajączyńska-Kowalska
  33. JULIA MATLA L. 12    Szk. Podst. Łabunie; n-l. M. Czuj
  34. JULIA GABRYŚ L. 6    Przedszkole Niepubl. „Pałacyk” Katowice
  35. PAULINA LOZANO-SANTOS  L. 8    PM Katowice
  36. OLAF ZGOLIK L. 6    Klub „Pastel” Zabrze; n-l.  E. Kupny
  37. JAN KOŁUCKI L. 7   MDK Rybnik; n-l.A. Kaczmarczyk-Kołucki
  38. MARCELINA WOJCIECH  L. 12    MDK Nr 1 Katowice; n-l. B. Borowski
  39. NINA KLINOWSKA L. 6    Przedszkole Niepubl. „Pałacyk” Katowice
  40. MATEUSZ OSET L. 4,5   Przedszkole Niepubl. „Pałacyk” Katowice
  41. MARTA WRÓBEL L. 9     Pałac Młodzieży Gdańsk; n-l. M. Strożek
  42. ALEKS STELMACH  L. 5     MDK Biłgoraj;  n-l. A. Świca
  43. MICHAŁ KOŚCIELECKI L. 7    PM Warszawa; n-l. B. Szynkielewska
  44. WERONIKA POTYRCHA  L. 13    MDK Rybnik; n-l. A. Kaczmarczyk-Kołucka
  45. PAULINA STACHAK L. 11    MDK Rybnik; n-l. M. Więckowska
  46. OLA PAJĄK L. 12    MDK Świdnica; n-l. J. Waksmundzka
  47. ALEKSANDER POMORSKI L. 7    Klub „Pastel” Zabrze; n-l.  E. Kabaczyńska
  48. ZOFIA STOLARSKA L. 8    PM Katowice
  49. JOANNA WALENDZIK  L. 6    PM Warszawa; n-l. H. Stefańska
  50. MAJA KRAJEWSKA L. 8    Klub „Pastel” Zabrze; n-l. E. Kupny
  51. KLARA SMYKOWSKA L. 6    Przedszkole Niepubl. „Pałacyk” Katowice
  52. KLAUDIA KOZIARZ L. 9    PM Katowice
  53. MILENA CHUK L. 10     PM Gdańsk, n-l. M. Strożek
  54. JAKUB SZOŁTYSEK  L. 12   PM Katowice

 

CERAMIKA/WITRAŻ

 

  1. KAMILA TARNAWSKA  L. 13  PM Katowice
  2. RAFAEL PETRIDIS  L. 11  PM Katowice
  3. ALICJA SOJKA L. 9  PM Katowice
  4. JULIA KUTZ  L. 12  (2 prace) PM Katowice
  5. LENA MICHALIK   L.11 PM Katowice
  6. TOMASZ WÓJTOWICZ L. 10  PM Katowice